10/09/2021

Race Results

Heat 1 - Round 1 (M-TC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 1 3 John Pryor M-TC 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 192 Thomas Pryor Micro Buggies 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1    

Heat 2 - Round 1 (1/12th)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 54 Al Mailer 33 / 367.96 11.15 9.33 9.18
2 1 25 Michael Bolt 26 / 249.30 9.58 7.98 7.87

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 8.57 10.05
2 8.98 9.27
3 8.35 9.18
4 8.22 21.20
5 8.20 9.80
6 8.36 10.36
7 8.06 9.59
8 7.96 9.18
9 7.93 9.44
10 7.90 18.58
11 7.87 9.96
12 8.08 10.58
13 8.09 10.91
14 8.18 10.41
15 10.83 9.28
16 8.52 9.54
17 8.06 9.27
18 7.89 10.18
19 7.99 9.42
20 8.09 9.57
21 9.19 9.40
22 8.38 9.72
23 10.60 9.64
24 36.38 10.66
25 9.20 10.84
26 9.42 10.65
27   10.29
28   19.13
29   9.40
30   20.65
31   10.32
32   10.56
33   10.93
34    

Heat 3 - Round 1 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 130 Paul Gamble 35 / 363.39 10.38 9.94 9.76
2 1 93 Richard Brann 33 / 364.54 11.04 10.16 10.04
3 2 132 Andy Phillips 32 / 360.18 11.25 10.36 10.12
4 4 118 Max Gamble 21 / 356.27 16.96 11.14 10.33

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 11.44 13.27 12.95 30.31
2 10.07 12.53 11.40 11.57
3 11.14 10.65 10.34 12.18
4 11.54 11.75 10.61 18.50
5 11.94 10.63 10.17 33.65
6 11.17 10.73 11.15 21.77
7 10.26 10.83 10.24 10.58
8 10.16 10.15 10.98 10.99
9 10.91 10.37 10.10 10.66
10 10.57 10.32 9.86 21.05
11 11.90 11.06 10.31 16.19
12 11.18 11.19 10.72 21.32
13 10.45 10.12 10.30 11.32
14 10.12 10.63 10.60 10.67
15 10.76 10.28 10.32 26.59
16 13.51 11.14 10.03 12.58
17 10.74 10.95 9.89 22.22
18 10.99 10.35 10.61 20.13
19 10.04 10.42 10.15 13.06
20 10.30 10.62 9.79 10.33
21 11.32 11.11 10.11 10.60
22 12.10 15.97 10.01  
23 10.04 11.99 10.62  
24 12.01 10.70 10.12  
25 11.40 10.99 9.84  
26 10.21 10.66 9.76  
27 10.12 10.43 10.06  
28 11.02 10.92 10.16  
29 10.51 15.86 10.45  
30 10.54 11.09 10.42  
31 10.35 11.00 10.43  
32 13.60 11.47 10.33  
33 12.13   10.06  
34     10.22  
35     10.28  
36        

Heat 4 - Round 1 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 95 Jack Brann 42 / 365.76 8.70 8.56 8.48
2 4 87 Lee Clark 38 / 361.47 9.51 8.95 8.84
3 3 195 Paul Eady 37 / 368.39 9.95 9.38 9.13
4 2 92 Chris Brann 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.74   9.64 14.34
2 8.90   11.06 9.33
3 8.62   9.77 9.50
4 8.50   9.52 8.90
5 8.51   9.13 12.42
6 8.84   10.97 9.21
7 9.00   9.45 9.19
8 8.68   9.82 8.84
9 8.79   9.92 8.86
10 8.72   9.69 9.27
11 8.48   9.61 9.14
12 9.12   9.80 8.89
13 8.86   10.49 9.75
14 8.63   9.63 9.07
15 8.72   9.24 9.36
16 8.78   9.28 9.22
17 8.59   9.41 9.46
18 8.73   9.52 9.38
19 8.65   9.54 8.93
20 8.74   9.34 9.39
21 8.58   9.51 9.41
22 8.62   9.49 9.01
23 8.73   9.52 9.53
24 8.62   10.29 9.12
25 8.75   9.49 9.06
26 8.57   9.77 9.58
27 8.83   9.86 9.09
28 8.72   9.80 9.00
29 8.82   10.39 9.35
30 8.71   10.29 9.37
31 8.74   10.27 9.18
32 8.70   10.71 8.99
33 8.63   9.73 9.29
34 8.82   9.69 9.45
35 8.69   10.48 9.18
36 8.58   14.43 9.20
37 8.69   9.84 10.28
38 8.57     10.93
39 8.75      
40 8.74      
41 8.60      
42 8.70      
43        

Heat 1 - Round 2 (M-TC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 3 John Pryor M-TC 19 / 345.52 18.18 11.22 10.86
2 2 192 Thomas Pryor Micro Buggies 1 / 275.76 275.76 0.00 275.76

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 23.51 275.76
2 27.98  
3 34.35  
4 11.00  
5 11.15  
6 11.29  
7 11.20  
8 10.88  
9 21.85  
10 35.17  
11 12.22  
12 11.62  
13 44.19  
14 22.40  
15 11.21  
16 10.86  
17 11.61  
18 11.45  
19 11.58  
20    

Heat 2 - Round 2 (1/12th)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 25 Michael Bolt 46 / 361.70 7.86 7.61 7.55
2 2 54 Al Mailer 33 / 370.97 11.24 8.67 7.31

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 7.94 28.14
2 8.15 8.91
3 7.64 8.87
4 7.86 9.50
5 7.71 19.19
6 7.66 9.03
7 7.66 7.31
8 7.92 10.08
9 8.04 18.95
10 7.66 9.19
11 7.65 8.80
12 7.63 10.84
13 7.71 8.86
14 7.69 18.25
15 8.02 10.01
16 7.63 9.27
17 7.58 8.76
18 7.59 9.18
19 7.72 9.94
20 7.92 9.14
21 12.16 17.96
22 7.73 8.96
23 7.82 8.95
24 7.78 10.25
25 7.68 8.85
26 7.75 9.27
27 7.55 9.50
28 7.65 8.58
29 7.77 8.81
30 7.65 18.04
31 7.74 9.18
32 7.70 9.23
33 7.67 11.17
34 7.61  
35 7.62  
36 9.04  
37 7.77  
38 7.68  
39 7.80  
40 7.75  
41 7.81  
42 7.81  
43 7.70  
44 7.70  
45 7.64  
46 7.74  
47    

Heat 3 - Round 2 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 93 Richard Brann 34 / 362.29 10.65 9.78 9.48
2 3 130 Paul Gamble 34 / 371.61 10.92 9.98 9.87
3 2 132 Andy Phillips 30 / 355.43 11.84 10.20 9.85
4 4 118 Max Gamble 15 / 342.75 22.85 13.09 10.18

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 10.74 25.06 10.80 56.77
2 10.14 11.20 10.14 10.53
3 10.38 10.18 10.00 11.05
4 10.19 10.24 10.42 12.64
5 10.32 13.25 10.60 13.37
6 10.39 11.10 9.89 40.24
7 9.49 12.95 10.70 10.54
8 10.20 10.41 22.68 10.18
9 12.30 11.08 10.33 12.82
10 10.64 14.45 13.67 18.39
11 9.79 10.76 10.69 49.42
12 9.97 10.20 10.79 21.01
13 9.75 9.85 10.06 43.07
14 10.01 11.05 9.91 22.30
15 10.22 11.28 10.19 10.42
16 10.05 10.17 10.01  
17 10.38 13.39 10.73  
18 9.48 10.80 9.87  
19 10.26 10.61 10.10  
20 14.82 10.45 10.04  
21 10.33 10.44 10.47  
22 10.32 10.24 11.04  
23 9.76 9.90 10.56  
24 10.08 11.16 11.17  
25 10.43 15.14 10.26  
26 9.65 12.29 10.47  
27 10.55 10.79 10.26  
28 16.47 10.89 9.98  
29 11.76 10.61 10.50  
30 11.93 15.49 10.12  
31 10.79   10.12  
32 9.94   10.67  
33 10.39   9.99  
34 10.37   14.38  
35        

Heat 4 - Round 2 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 87 Lee Clark 38 / 368.50 9.69 8.99 8.76
2 3 195 Paul Eady 36 / 366.85 10.19 8.78 5.18
3 1 95 Jack Brann 24 / 366.73 15.28 8.57 8.42
4 2 92 Chris Brann 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.60   20.29 9.85
2 8.58   12.08 9.84
3 8.74   8.75 9.51
4 8.69   5.18 9.68
5 9.39   12.38 9.25
6 8.55   9.77 16.86
7 8.84   14.58 9.48
8 9.17   11.64 9.37
9 9.54   11.96 9.15
10 8.75   9.69 9.23
11 8.64   9.66 9.38
12 8.61   8.92 9.17
13 8.47   9.37 9.38
14 8.53   9.44 9.00
15 8.42   9.47 9.33
16 8.66   9.23 8.76
17 8.68   9.52 9.42
18 9.75   9.90 9.11
19 164.37   9.55 8.98
20 8.67   9.36 9.16
21 8.66   10.18 9.73
22 8.86   9.31 9.07
23 8.72   9.55 8.88
24 8.84   10.24 9.13
25     9.23 8.86
26     9.41 9.32
27     9.55 10.31
28     9.23 9.14
29     9.29 9.12
30     10.73 9.11
31     10.01 14.31
32     10.05 10.02
33     10.00 9.71
34     10.13 9.70
35     9.68 9.02
36     9.52 9.98
37       9.90
38       9.28
39        

Heat 1 - Round 3 (M-TC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 3 John Pryor M-TC 34 / 364.94 10.73 8.92 4.19
2 2 192 Thomas Pryor Micro Buggies 18 / 337.43 18.74 11.71 10.77

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 15.21 36.89
2 9.76 11.21
3 11.57 16.99
4 15.11 11.02
5 8.31 11.84
6 11.33 11.04
7 9.98 *0.47
8 11.50 11.81
9 10.54 12.16
10 11.59 10.77
11 11.24 11.60
12 10.39 19.30
13 10.44 21.48
14 12.44 33.37
15 10.30 14.70
16 9.92 *1.25
17 11.08 *0.96
18 12.23 13.60
19 10.48 62.07
20 9.92 12.10
21 11.17 15.48
22 4.19  
23 7.10  
24 11.17  
25 10.45  
26 10.71  
27 10.42  
28 10.67  
29 11.14  
30 10.77  
31 10.37  
32 11.15  
33 12.90  
34 *1.27  
35 9.39  
36    

Heat 2 - Round 3 (1/12th)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 25 Michael Bolt 44 / 363.14 8.25 7.42 7.35
2 2 54 Al Mailer 17 / 350.75 20.63 11.10 10.33

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 8.11 13.05
2 7.96 12.29
3 8.06 11.82
4 7.75 18.66
5 7.47 11.28
6 7.80 10.61
7 7.57 68.66
8 29.09 29.37
9 8.38 10.34
10 7.45 65.92
11 7.54 11.22
12 7.52 19.28
13 7.50 10.72
14 8.13 24.81
15 7.43 10.61
16 7.58 11.78
17 7.38 10.33
18 7.46  
19 7.35  
20 7.70  
21 7.42  
22 7.41  
23 7.47  
24 9.15  
25 7.46  
26 7.52  
27 7.65  
28 7.63  
29 7.42  
30 8.77  
31 8.71  
32 7.59  
33 7.50  
34 7.50  
35 7.47  
36 7.48  
37 10.16  
38 7.62  
39 7.60  
40 7.59  
41 7.48  
42 7.57  
43 7.51  
44 8.23  
45    

Heat 3 - Round 3 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 130 Paul Gamble 36 / 367.47 10.20 9.83 9.71
2 1 93 Richard Brann 34 / 367.17 10.79 9.96 9.65
3 2 132 Andy Phillips 31 / 368.09 11.87 10.34 9.97
4 4 118 Max Gamble 22 / 361.62 16.43 10.07 9.53

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 10.56 13.73 10.44 12.34
2 12.88 10.82 11.81 30.96
3 10.01 24.29 10.01 11.04
4 9.88 11.95 10.03 10.57
5 9.65 10.59 10.08 10.01
6 10.61 10.38 10.09 20.09
7 10.22 10.43 10.02 12.93
8 13.80 11.53 9.98 23.72
9 11.79 11.35 9.95 21.60
10 10.60 12.33 10.23 43.39
11 10.43 10.86 9.97 9.75
12 10.44 10.45 9.95 10.80
13 11.29 10.14 9.83 9.53
14 9.92 10.58 10.05 10.35
15 10.10 10.34 9.86 10.26
16 10.20 9.97 9.94 10.36
17 9.79 11.76 9.85 9.88
18 10.41 12.81 11.14 9.63
19 10.27 10.92 10.20 20.79
20 12.45 16.79 11.20 42.31
21 11.25 10.95 10.96 10.41
22 11.97 12.25 10.51 10.90
23 13.61 10.83 10.12  
24 10.31 10.62 10.00  
25 10.76 11.57 9.88  
26 10.85 12.98 10.38  
27 10.78 9.97 9.99  
28 10.25 10.81 10.20  
29 11.35 10.93 9.88  
30 10.28 12.67 9.71  
31 10.36 12.49 10.52  
32 9.98   9.81  
33 10.19   9.82  
34 9.93   10.18  
35     11.08  
36     9.80  
37        

Heat 4 - Round 3 (GT-12)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 95 Jack Brann 42 / 360.52 8.58 8.44 8.32
2 4 87 Lee Clark 38 / 366.21 9.63 9.00 8.75
3 3 195 Paul Eady 38 / 368.38 9.69 9.24 9.06
4 2 92 Chris Brann 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 8.47   9.62 9.47
2 8.69   9.26 9.46
3 8.51   9.18 9.10
4 8.51   9.41 9.76
5 8.45   9.28 8.83
6 8.40   9.20 9.01
7 8.68   9.47 9.13
8 8.57   10.61 10.37
9 8.71   11.68 14.30
10 8.67   9.38 8.98
11 8.56   9.90 9.82
12 8.45   9.44 9.49
13 8.59   9.92 9.53
14 8.92   10.67 9.81
15 8.66   9.32 9.22
16 8.64   9.16 8.98
17 8.56   9.68 10.71
18 8.40   9.54 9.02
19 8.54   9.06 8.75
20 8.54   10.34 9.15
21 8.32   9.88 9.24
22 8.56   9.38 9.34
23 8.38   9.72 9.36
24 8.53   9.38 9.23
25 8.59   9.60 9.62
26 8.68   9.32 9.55
27 8.64   9.48 10.27
28 8.59   9.46 10.04
29 8.55   9.75 9.53
30 8.55   11.15 9.50
31 8.70   9.25 9.22
32 8.67   9.57 9.57
33 8.82   9.51 10.33
34 8.52   9.47 9.34
35 8.70   9.69 9.44
36 8.58   9.51 9.45
37 8.57   9.84 9.08
38 8.69   10.30 11.21
39 8.72      
40 8.58      
41 8.52      
42 8.54      
43        

Produced by RC-Timing 2021. www.RC-Timing.com